Unregistered Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.mchs63.rocks/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Lynne Adams
Karen Alne (Mitchell)
Judy Anderson (Harris)
Barbara Angell (Epperly)
Dennis Arndt
Sally Arndt (Herrera)
Diane Askeland (Larson)
Sherri Athanasiou
Marilyn Baack (Smith)
Bonnie Baker
Jon Bellomy
John Benn
Leonard Benson
Thomas Benson
Lynn Bigelow (Dwan)
Marilyn Bohnsack (Lankford)
William Boyd
Larry Brager
Jan Bull (Chuick)
Louise Burmeister (Enright)
Allene Butterfield
Lynne Chase (Paulson)
Gary Christiansen
Linda Clark (Janssen)
Karen Clausen (Hackman)
Mike Clausen
Carole Coleman (Byers)
Bill Cork
Nancy Corrough (Taylor)
Patty Crawford (Hestad)
Gary Criag
Alan Curran
Sharon Curran (Osteen)
Jerry Currie
Jim Dallas
Cam Dasch (Ent)
Linda Davis (Froning)
Lois Davis (Brown)
Mary de Buhr (Johnson)
Richard Denzel
David Dow
Shirley Drew (Payne)
Karen Eckert (Brockett)
Sheryl Ehresman (Foy)
Kris Eller (Randles)
Deanna Emmert (Dow)
Pamela Enabit (Rose)
JoAnn Espinosa (Liekweg)
Ginger Estle (Jacobson)
Mary Evans (Provost)
Tom Faught
Gary Findlay
Naomi Finette (Winterink)
Pam Fisher
Jack Follmuth
David "Rick" Foster
Jo Frelund (Hansen)
Sharon Funk
Barry Furrow
Sharon (Shari) Gallup
Charles Garcia
Ruthann Gardinier (Reimers)
Frank Garth
Ronald Gerk
Linda Gettman (McMannes)
Susan Gordon (Trappe)
John Graf
Gary Graham
Sheri Grant (Whitney)
Karen Gratias (Levis)
Doug Grimm
Scott Grupp
Gwen Hall (Gasperi)
Penny Hanig
Linda Hanson (Groff)
Paul Hanson
Dean Hartwigsen
Linda Heatherton
Duane Hepperly
Rose Anne Heston (Wallace)
Per Hoen
Gary Holt
Pat Hood (Lames)
Marlys Hoots (Becker)
Sheri Hughes (Siesseger)
Jan Humphrey (Hall)
Nancy Hunt (Timmerman)
Richard Huntley
Jim Huzl
Mary Beth Isensee (Miller)
Paul Jacobson
Sherri Johnson (Portz)
Mary Ellen Kapke (Snell)
Michael Kavars
Sheila King (Fransen)
Chip Kinsey
Karen Klatt
Shirley Klipping (King)
Gene Koci
Frances Kramer (Melsh)
Larry Kuhl
Marlys Kuhlmeier (Pitzenberger)
Carol Kumpf (Loynachan)
Jo Kurtz (Stensaas)
Julie Larson (Potts)
Barbara Laskewick (MacMillan)
Fred Lehmann
Gary Lichtenberger
Dana Lichty
Ella Linde (Rickman)
Carol Lines (Boeshart)
Paul Livingston
Larry Loeckle
Jeanne Logan (Hay)
John MacGregor
Larry Madson
Donna Malone (Evans)
Jim Manuel
Mike Masters
Christee Matzen (Samuelson)
Pat McKim (Ulrich)
Pat McKinney (Mann)
Judy McMurray (Olinger)
Virginia McMurray (DeWitt)
Connie McPhail (Mandt)
Russ Merkel
Thomas Midkiff
John Mix
Jeanette Molter (Clay)
Karen Moore (Somers)
Priscilla Mulhern (Pappas)
Harry Musser
Sharla Mustain (Thompson)
Marilyn Nagel (Harper)
Jim Neibergall
Roger Nichols
Thomas Nord
Gary Nyhus
Caryn Olcik
Andrea Olson (Moore)
Mike Olson
Priscilla Olthoff (Finneman)
Jim Osegera
Janice Otto (Fisher)
Winnie Ouverson
Saundra Overturf (Hunter)
George Papouchis
Pat Parks (Swanson)
Joyce Patton (Romig)
Randy Paulus
Craig Peterson
Sue Pfeiffer (Vorseth)
Nettie Phelps (Mammaro)
Connie Pross (Lichtenheld)
Harold Pruin
Carolyn Quam (King)
Leanna Reab (Johnson)
Lanny Reed
Mary Reed (Graf)
Monty Reindl
Janice Riekens
James Robbins
Janet Rood (Cooper)
Susan Sarset (Soule)
Valory Schadt
Dale Schaffer
Harold Schipper
Mary Ann Schultz (Buehler)
Judy Schutjer (Huisman)
Steve Servison
Rita Sessions (Nobis)
Mike Sinnott
Judy Snell (Deines)
Earl Strait
Michael Studer
James Theilen
Ann Thogerson (Chang)
Doug Tiedeman
Dima Tosel (Krull)
Martha Trainer (Legler)
Harlyn Trayer
Darlene True
Sue Twitto (Radock)
Gordon Vajgert
Verna Vestal
Jacquelyn Victoria (Comstock)
Spencer Weaver
Richard Whitney
Rick Wishnowski
Ben Ziemann

Guest Members

Jean Whitney (Daughter Of Pat McKib…